198412-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Vakuumugnar – Ultra-high-temperature Vacuum Furnace
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelUltra-high-temperature Vacuum Furnace
BeskrivningLinköping University invites tenders for the delivery, installation, commissioning, and training related to a high-temperature vacuum furnace system intended for heat treatment of components manufactured from refractory alloys, primarily tungsten, produced by additive manufacturing.
Intern identifierareIEI-2025-00591
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 42942200 Vakuumugnar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0000