198626-2020 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Elektrisk utrustning och tillbehör
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Electronic Instrumentation and Components including Accessories and Software
Referensnummer: SU FV-2.2.2-2090-18
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
31680000 Elektrisk utrustning och tillbehör
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The purpose of the procurement was to allow delegated SU departments/institutions, etc. to call-off comprehensive goods, in a simple and efficient manner, with good customer service and enable procurement under favorable terms in accordance with applicable laws and regulations.
SU intended to sign framework agreement with several qualified suppliers per Tender Area (TA).
Tenderers were allowed to submit tenders for one or more TA.
The procurement was divided into the following lots (Tender Areas (TA)):
TA 1: Electronic Instrumentation and Accessories,
TA 2: Electronic Components and Accessories,
TA 3: Software.
The procurement includes: delivery, service, support and warranty.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: ja
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.1.
Electronic Instrumentation and accessories
Del nr: TA 1
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
31680000 Elektrisk utrustning och tillbehör, 31711100 Elektroniska komponenter
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Part of electronic instrumentation and accessories and electronic components and accessories and software.
Electronic Components and Accessories
Del nr: TA 2
31711000 Elektronisk materiel, 31711100 Elektroniska komponenter
Software
Del nr: TA 3
48100000 Programvara för särskild industri
Part of electronic instrumentation and accessories, electronic components and accessories and software procurement.