199424-2025 - Planering
Sverige – Desinfektionsmedel – RFI: Disinfectant to Linköpings University
Förhandsmeddelande som endast används i informationssyfte
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelRFI: Disinfectant to Linköpings University
BeskrivningIn preparation for a possible procurement of disinfectants, we are conducting this market survey in order to obtain information from the industry and opinions from companies operating in the relevant industry.
Intern identifierareLiU-2024-05450
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 24455000 Desinfektionsmedel