199848-2026 - Resultat
Sverige – Miljösanering – Framework agreement regarding Phosphorus precipitation
Meddelande om upphandlings- eller koncessionstilldelning – standardsystem
Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelFramework agreement regarding Phosphorus precipitation
BeskrivningSVOA goal with this procurement is to sign a framework agreement with up to three contractors regarding phosphorus precipitation in waters within the boundaries of the municipal of Stockholm. As a direct result the winner of this procurement will carry out the project to reduce internal phosphorus leakage to Riddarfjärden. The framework contract will be signed as soon as possible after the procurement is completed.
Intern identifierare25SVOA235
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90722200 Miljösanering
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 60651300 Miljösanering med fartyg
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Intern identifierareFramework agreement regarding Phosphorus precipitation