2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Ticketing system
Beskrivning: Stockholms Konserthusstiftelse (the "Purchaser") is procuring a ticketing system. The purpose of the procurement is to meet the Purchasers need for a ticketing system and related services. The goal is to strengthen the basis for modern sales operation, for example by focusing on excellent usability and online accessibility. The ticketing system forms an important part of the Purchasers interface with the general public and constitutes a prioritised tool in the ambition to build a strong customer base.
Intern identifierare: 24/91
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 48481000 Programvara för försäljning eller marknadsföring
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 48445000 Programvara för kundhantering, 48480000 Programvara för försäljning, marknadsföring och affärsunderrättelser, 72200000 Programmering av mjukvara samt rådgivning, 72260000 Programrelaterade tjänster, 72268000 Tillhandahållande av programvara
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Titel: Invitation to submit application