20351-2018 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Stockholm: Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Meddelande om upphandling
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Thermal analysis equipment
Referensnummer: V-2017-0258
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The procurement constitutes of two different parts:
— Part 1: Simultaneous thermal analysis (STA), Mass spectrometry (MS) and High-temperature dilatometer (DIL).
— Part 2: Quenching and deformation dilatometer (QDIL).
Tender can be submitted for one or both parts. New or demonstration equipment will be accepted. The Tenderer has right to submit alternative tenders, i.e. for a new and for a demonstration equipment.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
38280000 Gravimetrar, 38418000 Kalorimetrar, 38432000 Analysapparatur, 38433100 Masspektrometer
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen