2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Procurement of planning system
Beskrivning: Svealandstrafiken AB hereby invites suppliers to submit an Application to participate in the procurement of a Planning system for Svealandstrafiken. Svealandstrafiken intends to invite three (3) to five (5) Applicants to submit a Tender. The Contracting Authority reserves the right to invite fewer Applicants if fewer than three Applications are received or if fewer than three Applicants demonstrate the capability to provide the requested system and services.
Intern identifierare: 2026-0031
Typ av förfarande: Konkurrenspräglad dialog
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 30196000 Planeringssystem, 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem, 48920000 Programvara för kontorsautomation
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000