207535-2017 - ÄndringSverige-Uppsala: Flygplan
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Airplanes for Air Ambulance Transport.
Referensnummer: KSA 45-2016
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
34711100 Flygplan
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
This procurement process refers to KSA acquiring a uniform fleet of six (6) factory-new airplanes, equipped specifically for air ambulance transport.