This is a request for information (RFI) to obtain information from you as a potential supplier for our need to procure X-ray manikins that are to be used for training intraoral X-rays.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
What we intend with this RFI is to aCquire information on which suppliers has the ability to deliver X-ray
Manikins that are to be used for training of intraoral X-ray.