211314-2025 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Mikroskop – Wide-field-view QDM for imaging of magnetic fields in microscopic samples
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelWide-field-view QDM for imaging of magnetic fields in microscopic samples
BeskrivningThe University intends to acquire a Quantum Diamond Microscope (QDM), for wide-field-view imaging of magnetic fields.
Intern identifierareUH 2025/6
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38510000 Mikroskop
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
TitelWide-field-view QDM for imaging of magnetic fields in microscopic samples.
Intern identifierareWide-field-view QDM for imaging of magnetic fields in microscopic samples.