212313-2023 - PlaneringSverige-Norrköping: Anläggningsarbete för farleder
Förhandsmeddelande
Byggentreprenader
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Malmporten project in Luleå: Invitation to site visit and test dredging campaign
Referensnummer: 23-02051
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
45247100 Anläggningsarbete för farleder
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Swedish Maritime Administration and Port of Luleå is planning site visits as a part of project Malmporten.
1. Site visit during test dredging with TSHD. The test dredging is an opportunity for potential tenderers for the procurement of the dredging works in Malmporten Project to gain a better insight of the upcoming works.
2. Site visit of the dredging and reclamation areas of the works in Malmporten Project.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
45241000 Hamnanläggningsarbeten, 45252124 Muddrings- och pumpningsarbeten
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen