2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Slide Scanner
Beskrivning: The Core Facility at the Medical Faculty, Linköping University, is a research infrastructure and consists of several platforms that provide a cost-effective access to advanced instrumentation, training, consulting, and qualified specialized services. The Microscopy Unit within Core Facility, now intends to upgrade the unit with a new, high-resolution Slide Scanner for brightfield and fluorescence.
Intern identifierare: LiU-2024-06104
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38510000 Mikroskop
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000