213083-2024 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Transformatorer – Frame Agreement Power Transformers 6,3-25 MVA
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelFrame Agreement Power Transformers 6,3-25 MVA
BeskrivningFrame agreement for Power transformers type: 6,3-25 MVA., HV side 30-50 kV, LV 10-20kV. Contract duration is 4 years with possibility to extend the Contract up to 2 years (1+1). Volume commitment is 6 units per year. The estimated need during the Contract is between 12-18 units per year. The units will be distributed over 8 designs. The deliveries will be made to stations located in the counties: Dalarna, Gävleborg, Värmland, Örebro, Västra Götaland, Halland and Stockholm
Typ av förfarandeFörhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31170000 Transformatorer
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
TitelRamavtal mindre PT
Intern identifierareurn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:96879:Lot:1