2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Service and support PNG Radio communication system
Beskrivning: Service & support and the option to purchase replacement units for PNG radio systems that are unique to our AW139 helicopters. This assignment does not apply to handheld devices and systems at bases.
Intern identifierare: 26-00825
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50212000 Reparation och underhåll av helikoptrar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000