See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Electron beam lithography system
Beskrivning: This procurement covers a Electron beam lithography system. The procurement is made on behalf of the Department of MC2, at Chalmers University of Technology
Intern identifierare: C 2024-1749
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: General requirements
Beskrivning: Electron Beam Lithography System (EBLS)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Tenderer's suitability
Intern identifierare: C 2024-1749.