2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Request for information uppgrade of gas- and steam turbines Rya KVV Gothenburg
Beskrivning: Gothenburg energy is planning on an upgrade of our gas turbines on our site Rya KVV in Gothenburg, Sweden. We therefore publish this request for information. There's are no immediate plans of purchasing at this time. We will continuously invite suppliers who have submitted expressions of interest.
Intern identifierare: 25-0029
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 42110000 Turbiner och motorer