2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Construction of new icebreakers
Beskrivning: The Swedish Maritime Administration (SMA) hereby invite suppliers hereafter referred to as shipyards to apply to participate in the procurement regarding construction of two new identical icebreakers with an option for an additional one. See the design over-view in appendix 2.
Intern identifierare: 22-00928
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34500000 Fartyg och båtar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000