217297-2020 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Stockholm: Gynekologisk sjukhusvård
Meddelande om upphandling
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Framework Agreement — Global Health and SRHR
Referensnummer: 20/000604
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
85111300 Gynekologisk sjukhusvård
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The purpose of this procurement is to set up two separate framework agreements to complement Sidas internal expertise on Global Health and SRHR.
The procurement consists of two contract areas. Tenders can be submitted for both or for one contract area of the procurement. Each contract area will be evaluated and awarded separately.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
Värde exkl. moms: 38 000 000,00 SEK
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: ja
Anbud får lämnas för alla delar
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.1.
Del nr: 1
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen