See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: SPR/265839 - Data management, analysis and visualisation support, information management, and software development services
Beskrivning: Support (extramuros consultants) in the areas of data management, data science, and geographic information system (GIS).
Intern identifierare: ECDC/2026/OP/0013-PIN
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72322000 Datahantering