219969-2017 - ÄndringSverige-Norrköping: Miljötjänster
Rättelse
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Consultants for building of emission databases.
Referensnummer: 2017/826/2.3
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
90700000 Miljötjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The purpose of this procurement is to sign Agreements with suppliers which have relevant experience and good knowledge of building up databases with anthropogenic emissions.
Purpose/Aim of the Tender: