220557-2020 - ÄndringSverige-Uppsala: Konsulttjänster för transportsystem
Rättelse
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Programme Document
Referensnummer: UPPH2020-0091
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
71311200 Konsulttjänster för transportsystem
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The purpose of the programme document is to produce supportive documentation to help decision making in the tramway expansion in Uppsala City. A tramway should be able to fulfil set goal of doubling public transport travel both in absolute numbers as well as in relative terms (percent). The time frame for the programme document ranges from 2020 to 2050.
Tenders financial and economic standing
The tenderer must have a stable economic position.
According to the estimate from a credit rating agency, the tenderer has at least a credit rating corresponding to creditworthy, approved, normal risk or equivalent.
To verify this demand the Tenderer must enclose a copy of a credit rating.