See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Procurement of base and mid-layer clothing (1)
Beskrivning: The aim of the procurement is to cover the need for base and mid-layer clothing for the Police and other participating agencies. The products shall be used for daily operative services.
Föregående meddelande: 163141-2026
Intern identifierare: 25/245216
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 19220000 Ylletyger
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 19251000 Trikåvaror
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000