Anbud eller anbudsansökningar ska skickas till ovannämnda adress
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Procurement of Official Electronic Navigational Charts (ENC) for the Swedish Armed Forces
Referensnummer: FM2020-1581
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 30220000 Utrustning för digital kartografi
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Invitation to tender for the procurement of official Electronic Navigational Charts (ENC) for the Swedish Armed Forces (FM2020-1581). See the attached documents and annexes for further information.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde Värde exkl. moms: 1 850 000,00 USD
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 30220000 Utrustning för digital kartografi
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Procurement of official Electronic Navigational Charts (ENC) for the Swedish Armed Forces.