222928-2017 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Norrköping: Programvara och informationssystem
Meddelande om upphandling
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Leasing of navigational software to SMA's pilotage organization.
Referensnummer: 0307-17-00576
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
48000000 Programvara och informationssystem
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Leasing of navigational software to SMA's pilotage organization. The software shall be compatible with iPad portable tablets and the latest available version of IOS.
All tenderers who fulfill all of the shall-requirements will be invited to demonstrate the Software for SMA personallel in SMA's simulator in Gothenburg, Sweden. For further information see document "Request for Tender regarding Navigational Software.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
48100000 Programvara för särskild industri, 48120000 Programvara för styrning av luftfartyg
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen