223407-2017 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Norrköping: Miljötekniska konsulttjänster
Meddelande om upphandling
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Consultants for Dispersion modeling in air on a regional/global scale.
Referensnummer: 2017/827/2.3
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
71313000 Miljötekniska konsulttjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The purpose of this procurement is to sign Agreements with suppliers which have relevant experience and good knowledge of dispersion modelling in air on a regional/global scale.
Purpose/Aim of the Tender.
The purpose of this procurement is to sign Framework Agreements with suppliers which have relevant experience and good knowledge of dispersion modelling in air on a regional/global scale.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
71000000 Arkitekt-, bygg-, ingenjörs- och besiktningstjänster, 71240000 Arkitekt-, ingenjörs- och planeringstjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen