The purpose of this procurement is to sign Agreements with suppliers which have relevant experience and good knowledge of dispersion modelling in air on an urban scale.
Purpose/Aim of the Tender.
The purpose of this procurement is to sign Framework Agreements with suppliers which have relevant experience and good knowledge of dispersion modelling in air on an urban scale.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 71000000 Arkitekt-, bygg-, ingenjörs- och besiktningstjänster, 71300000 Ingenjörstjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Purpose/Aim of the Tender