Typ av upphandlande myndighet Departement eller annan central, regional eller lokal statlig myndighet
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Auction Consulting Services and System for electronic Auctions
Referensnummer: 22-7165
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 79342400 Auktionstjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Swedish Post and Telecom Authority (PTS), hereby invites Contractors to submit a Request to participate in the procurement of Auction Consulting Services and System for Auctions.
The objective of this procurement is to conclude a framework agreement with a Contractor that can assist PTS in Spectrum auctions and related matters.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 72212481 Programvaruutvecklingstjänster för försäljning eller marknadsföring, 79342410 Elektronisk auktion
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen