227228-2019 - Frivillig förhandsinsynSverige-Uppsala: Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Meddelande om frivillig förhandsinsyn
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
FTIR Spectrometer, Microscope and Imaging System
Referensnummer: SLU ua 2019.2.4.4-1615
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
A fully integrated system which is composed of a research-grade bench FTIR spectrometer with a full-sized sample compartment, a single point FTIR microscope and an FTIR chemical imaging system.
The system must have specific capacity and unique characteristics as per Annex 1. It must be well-tested in a similar research-environment in identifying microplastics.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
38433000 Spektrometrar, 38510000 Mikroskop
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
The system must have specific capacity and unique characteristics as per annex 1. It must be well-tested in a similar research-environment in identifying microplastics.