228305-2022 - ResultatSverige-Solna: Marknadsundersökningar och ekonomiska undersökningar; opinionsundersökningar och statistik
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt – försörjningssektorerna
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Request for Proposal, Employee surveys to Vattenfall
Referensnummer: UH-2021-52
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
79300000 Marknadsundersökningar och ekonomiska undersökningar; opinionsundersökningar och statistik
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Vattenfall AB hereby invites Candidates to participate in this Tender, with Reference number UH-2021-52, in which Vattenfall is looking to contract a Supplier for employee surveys and adjacent services.
The Candidate with the Most Economically Advantageous Bid, taking all stated aspects in this RFP into account, will be awarded the Framework Agreement.
All countries and all, approximately 20.000, employees at Vattenfall is included in the Tender scope.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen