2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Seismic acquisition system: Measurement system
Beskrivning: The purpose of this seismic acquisition system is to investigate the bedrock and near surface in the Baltic Sea. This will include recording reflections from within the bedrock sequence to investigate the geometry of potential reservoirs for the storage of CO2, as well as imaging faults (fractures).
Föregående meddelande: 2551-2023
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38293000 Seismisk utrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:87636:Lot:1