Tool for Risk Management and Risk Analysis in Projects and Programmes
Referensnummer: 21/22
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 48460000 Programvara för analys, forskning, matematik eller prognos
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
VA SYD hereby invites interested suppliers to apply to submit a tender in the coming procurement of a tool for risk management and risk analysis in projects and programmes in accordance with the terms and conditions in this procurement document.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem, 48441000 Programvara för finansiell analys, 48461000 Programvara för analys eller forskning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Procurement of a tool for risk management and risk analysis in projects and program. The tool must be able to be integrated to existing project tools and have the ability to simulate on both time and economy.