231593-2017 - ÄndringSverige-Lund: Diverse specialmaskiner
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Metal Additive Manufacturing System.
Referensnummer: V 2017/1028
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
42990000 Diverse specialmaskiner
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Lund University is issuing an invitation to tender for a brand new or near new Metal Additive Manufacturing System.