FMV hereby invites to submit tenders in the new procurement "Framework agreement regarding Sleeping mats (liggunderlag)". Please see the contract documents with appendences for more information about the process and which requirements a possible Contractor needs to fulfill.
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Sleeping mats (liggunderlag).