The procurement comprises air broker services for charter of passenger aircraft on national and international basis.
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 60400000 Flygtransport
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
The Procurement comprisrs air broker services for charter of passanger aircraft on national and international basis.