2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Air-sea interactions buoy (ASIB) for marine research
Beskrivning: The Department of Marine Sciences at the University of Gothenburg has an ongoing oceanography research program in remote areas of the Southern Ocean and the subtropical South Atlantic. The research program requires a long-endurance (12-18 months) deployment of one (1) ASIB in challenging high wind, high wave, and strong current environments for scientific data collection.
Intern identifierare: EUI 26 029
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38900000 Diverse mät- och provinstrument
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 34930000 Marin utrustning, 38300000 Mätutrustning, 71351920 Oceanografi och hydrologi
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: General
Intern identifierare: 1890876-0
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Requirements
Intern identifierare: 1890877-1