See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Framework Agreement – Commercial and market analysis
Beskrivning: Nordion’s objective with this process is to identify suitable suppliers market studies to deliver commercial and market analysis and support for NHR and other hydrogen infrastructure projects, development of business cases within biomethane and develop strategy/-ies for successful positioning in the CCUS.
Intern identifierare: 25/9
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79310000 Marknadsundersökningar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000