241410-2023 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Laboratoriereagenser
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Wet lab chemicals and Life Science products
Referensnummer: SU FV-3251-21
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
33696500 Laboratoriereagenser
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
This procurement procedure concerns the delivery of chemicals and laboratory products in the fields of chemistry and life sciences for research and education activities at Stockholm University. The procurement includes most laboratory chemicals and life science products that are present in a laboratory and research environment.