241760-2026 - Planering
Sverige – Masspektrometer – RFI: Advanced LC‑MS/MS System for Nanofluidic and Single‑Cell Applications
Förhandsmeddelande som endast används i informationssyfte
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelRFI: Advanced LC‑MS/MS System for Nanofluidic and Single‑Cell Applications
BeskrivningThis Request for Information (RFI) aims to collect market input on advanced LC‑MS/MS systems capable of supporting highly specialized research in nanofluidic and single‑cell analysis. The RFI focuses on instrument performance, possibilities for factory‑level customization, integration with nanofluidic chip interfaces and external optical equipment, as well as delivery timelines and service arrangements. The information gathered will be used to assess the availability and suitability of solutions currently offered on the market and to support internal technical and strategic planning.
Intern identifierareV 2026/1045
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38433100 Masspektrometer
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38431000 Detektorer, 38432200 Kromatografer