245985-2022 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Stockholm: Banktjänster
Koncessionsmeddelande
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/23/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Currency Exchange
Referensnummer: SDA 2021-00440
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
66110000 Banktjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Service concession regarding  the operations of Currency Exchange offices and ATMs at Stockholm Arlanda, Göteborg Landvetter and Malmö Airport, and ATMs at Bromma Stockholm, Luleå, Åre Östersund and Umeå Airports, all in accordance with appendix Concept.
If the candidate wants to use the European Single Procurement Document (ESPD) this will be made available by Swedavia upon request. The document can then be filled out and enclosed to the application. If the candidate invokes the capacity of another company, they shall also fill in an ESPD.
Please note that this is voluntarily.
Verification of information stated in ESPD will be done before notification of contract award decision is sent out.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
Värde exkl. moms: 1,00 SEK
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Koncessionen är uppdelad i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Operations of Currency Exchange offices and ATMs at Stockholm Arlanda, Göteborg Landvetter and Malmö Airport, and ATMs at Bromma Stockholm, Luleå, Åre Östersund and Umeå Airports, all in accordance with appendix Concept.