247530-2023 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Göteborg: Tjänster i samband med rekreationsområden
Meddelande om upphandling
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Framework Agreement for Concept Design
Referensnummer: 23-0097
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
92330000 Tjänster i samband med rekreationsområden
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Liseberg seeks to solicit framework agreements within the realm of concept design and associated services for leisure and location-based entertainment. The primary objective of this procurement is to enable Liseberg to engage in a framework agreement that facilitates the growth and enhancement of leisure and location-based entertainment services by generating captivating, narrative-driven entertainment attraction experiences.
We cordially invite you to submit your tender for this exciting opportunity.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
79415200 Rådgivning avseende design, 92331200 Tjänster på nöjesparker
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen