2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: SciLifeLab Grant Management System
Beskrivning: The aim of obtaining SciLifeLab Grant Management Systemis to establish an efficient and purposeful process for managing and controlling of funds, applications, and all reporting activities, which in turn leads to better support to the management and operations office in performing tasks and achieving their goals.
Intern identifierare: V-2024-0096
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Titel: Grant management system