249593-2022 - PlaneringSverige-Lund: Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Förhandsmeddelande
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Request for information, RFI, - Probe Station for Sub-THz Measurements
Referensnummer: V 2022/230
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Department of Electrical and Information Technology at Lund University is intending to procure a Probe Station for Sub-THz Measurements.
Before the actual procurement we would like to get more information from the market on several topics regarding Probe Station for Sub-THz Measurements
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Request for information regarding Probe Station for Sub-THz Measurements