251899-2023 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Svärd
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Procurement of Ceremonial Sabres
Referensnummer: 22FMV6277
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
35311100 Svärd
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Swedish Armed Forces conduct various forms of ceremonial activities as part of Swedish society. At the ceremonies, Swedish uniforms from different eras are used with various accessories including accessories. The ceremonial equipment is thus actively used and must be regularly reacquired.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
35310000 Diverse vapen, 35311100 Svärd
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen