252620-2023 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Kommunikationsutrustning
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Intercom and associated accessories 2023
Referensnummer: 23/21
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
32570000 Kommunikationsutrustning
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
This procurement is a joint procurement between SVT and UR (PS-Companies).
PS-Companies are procuring a framework agreement with distributors and dealers of different intercom systems that are specifically designed for use in live TV production.