2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Prior Information Notice (PIN) - upcoming procurements for the Swedish Emergency Network (SWEN) April 2026
Beskrivning: This prior information notice is published for the purpose of informing the market about upcoming procurements related to SWEN. The purpose is to give suppliers the opportunity to prepare for upcoming procurements.
Intern identifierare: MCF 2026-05309
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 32000000 Radio-, televisions-, kommuniktions- och telekommunikationsutrustning samt tillhörande utrustning