Ytterligare upplysningar kan erhållas från ovannämnda adress
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Request for information (RFI) regarding analyses linked to the governance of the financial system
Referensnummer: NV-0510-22 RFI
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 90700000 Miljötjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Through this RFI the Swedish EPA will explore which external expertise in the above-mentioned areas that exists and that could support the Swedish EPA in its work. Before a procurement process begins, the Swedish EPA gathers information on and performs an analysis of the supplier market in order to produce a professional procurement document that is based on the Agency’s needs and is appropriate for the conditions that exist in the supplier market.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 79400000 Företags- och managementrådgivning samt tillhörande tjänster, 79410000 Företags- och organisationsrådgivning, 79412000 Finansiella konsulttjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen