257946-2018 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Vaktmästartjänster
Rättelse
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Property maintenance, Consulate General of Sweden and apartments, New York
Referensnummer: 928/18
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
98341140 Vaktmästartjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Property maintenance for the consulate general of Sweden and apartments in New York, USA.