One of the main challenges with the new Lund C is regarding bike parking and several challenges on how to create a more attractive and efficient bike parking has been identified.
The aim with the market dialogue is to get an overview of the best ideas available on the market and ultimately appoint a supplier or combination of partner of solutions or to develop a prototype/next step towards a solution.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 44100000 Konstruktionsmaterial och tillhörande föremål, 44110000 Konstruktionsmaterial, 44210000 Konstruktioner och konstruktionsdelar
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen