259751-2020 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Reparation och underhåll av medicinsk utrustning och precisionsutrustning
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Pipette Calibration Services
Referensnummer: 2-4010/2019
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
50400000 Reparation och underhåll av medicinsk utrustning och precisionsutrustning
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
This procurement covers supply of professional pipette services including regular preventive maintenance, calibration and repair of pipettes. These services will be provided both onsite and offsite as specified in KI's procurement documents and the Supplier's tender.
Invitation to tender
Karolinska Institutet, hereinafter called KI, invites companies, hereinafter called Tenderers, to submit tenders concerning Pipette calibration Services.
The contract will be used by all departments at KI.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
50000000 Reparation och underhåll
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen