260844-2022 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Transformatorer
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt – försörjningssektorerna
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
3+4 Kölvallen Power Transformers up to 130MVA
Referensnummer: UH-2021-92
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
31170000 Transformatorer
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Ellevio AB has the intention to order 3 x 120 MVA power transformers to Kölvallen wind park in the vicinity of Sveg. The transformers will be connected to the 145 kV network on the HV side and 36 kV on the LV side. Estimated delivery time June 2023
Additionally Ellevio want to have the possibility to order 4 optional transformers on the same contract. Sizes for the optional transformers will be 80-130 MVA. The optional transformers will be located near Tovåsen and Laforsen in the mid region of Sweden. Delivery time is 12 months from call-off.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
31170000 Transformatorer, 65300000 Eldistribution och tillhörande tjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
3+4 Power Transformers up to 130MVA